Country Surname Name Course/Degree Major Year of graduation
 
 
Canada Bridgwater Ronald BS Mechanical Engineering 2003
Frederick William BS Finance 2006
Jagroo Johnny Ph.D. MIS 2003
Peaks Roy BS Electrical Engineering 2007
Sprentall Todd BS Mechanical Engineering 2008
 
Egypt Elashmawy Housam Eldin Ph.D. CO 1987
 
Germany hills charles LLB Taxation 1996
 
Greece kiriakidis alexander Ph.D. business administration 1990
 
India Kotian Amit MS Computer Science 2004
Neelkantapillai Dinesh MS MIS 2003
 
Indonesia Hardjo Eliezer Ph.D. International Business 1994
Sacawisastra Sudrajat Ph.D. Business Administration 1993
 
Japan Klaproth David BS Business Administration 1993
 
Jordan FAOURY MAZEN Ph.D. Ph. D in Civil Engineering 1992
 
Malaysia Daran Sreen BS Electrical Engineering 1999
 
Qatar HAZEM MOHD AMMAR Ph.D. Engineering Management 2003
 
Saudi Arabia Alkhallagi Salah Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2001
 
Spain Zaragoza Marfá Pablo MBA MARKETING 1996
 
United Arab Emirates ABUAZAB Hussam MSc. Computer Science 2000
Mohamed Khaled Ph.D. Engineering Management 2002
 
United Kingdom Nath Indranil Ph.D. Engineering Management 2006
 
United States Abbott Christopher BA Business Administratuin 1999
ABISAMRA RAYMOND Ph.D. CIVIL ENGINEERING 1985
Abolfathi Farahmarz Ph.D. Engineering Management 2000
Abromavage Molly BA Management and Leadership 2004
Abu Zahieh Imad BA Engineering Management 2004
Adams Jon BS Safety Engineering 2007
Alicea Alfredo BA Buisness 2004
Anand Andrew BS E-commerce / E-business 2004
Anderson Michael BA Safety Engineering 1999
Andrews Rick Andrews BS Engineering 2005
arendt norm Ph.D. Engineering safety 1998
Aumer Sue Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2005
aynes john BS Business Administration 2007
Bailer Herman BS Management Information Systems 2003
Baine Jeffrey BA Computer Science 2006
Baker Grant BS MIS 2005
Barber Robert Ph.D. Health Administration 2009
Bare Thomas BS Mechincal Engineering 2003
Barker Jeremy BS Business Administration 2009
Batterson Walter BS MIS 2002
Bauer James BS Management Information Services 2006
Baumhoefner Arlen Ph.D. Business Administration 2003
Beatty Randy Ph.D. Engineering Management 2003
Bennett John Ph.D. Computer Science 2002
Birdsell Milton BS Mech Eng 1994
Bishop John BS Management of Technology 2001
Blair Lisa BA Business Administration 2005
Blythe Roxane MBA business administration 2008
Bogan Matthew BS Business Administration 2007
Bohlmann Chuck BS Business Administration 2000
Braml Mike MBA Operations Management 2003
brands terry BS Business 2007
Brassell Deborah Ph.D. Health Administration 2007
Brewer Stephen BS MIS 1998
Brown Robert Ph.D. Computer Management 2006
Bryant Tammy BA Business Administration 2004
Bundy Jeremy BS Engineering-Quality Control 2001
Burke Lori BS Health Administration 2005
Burnside Kenny BS Engineering: Environmental 2009
Burton James BS Health Administration 2008
Butler Chris Ph.D. MIS 2002
Cabeza Deshawn BA Business Administration 2002
Cain Scott BS Safety Engineering 2000
Campbell Wilford BS Safety Engineering 2000
Cannone Lynne BS Hea 1999
Carter Tracy MBA Business Admiinistration 2009
Carver Melanie MS Leadership 2001
Casey Darrell Ph.D. Business Administration 2005
Casey-Bitterman Tammy BS Human Resources 1985
Chamberlain Suzan BS Business Administration 2002
Chandrasekaran Sateesh MS Management Information Systems 2007
Chasse Jill Ph.D. health administration 2006
Chatterjee Shankar MS Computer Sc. 2007
Cioch Thomas BS Business Administration 2003
Clift Robert BS Management and Leadership 2006
Coleman Lydia MS Health Administration 2009
Coleman Charles BS Mechanical Engineering 2009
Corridan Mr. BS Engineering: Mechanical 2002
Courter Matthew BS Electrical Engineering Option A 2007
Courtney Robert BS Electrical Engineering 2001
Cromonic John BS Business Admin 2004
Crowson Richard 2004
Culpepper Deborah MS Master of Science and Human Resource 2001
Cyrus Matthew BS Safety Management 2004
Davis Stephen J. BA Business & Leadership 2006
Davis william BS qualitycontrol 2002
Davis LyRae BA business administration 2009
Davis Tamara BS MIS 2003
Dawson Charles (Bill) Ph.D. Heatlh Care Administration 2008
Dawson Charles BS MIS 2003
DeBono Alfred BS Managent & Leadership 2004
Dennee Tammy BS
denton thomas Ph.D. environmental engineering 2008
destefano erika BA Business Administration 2006
Dismang Jerilyn BS Business 2000
Dixon Timothy BS Environmental engineering 2006
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration 2006
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration 2006
Dow Melissa BS BS-Engineering Safty 2009
Dow Melissa BS Safety Engineering 2009
Duncan Walter BS Business Administration 2006
Eastham William Ph.D. Organizational Psych 2005
EMILIO ONG Ph.D. HEALTH CARE ADM 2009
Engelsma Tom BS Management Information Systems 2002
Eskew Michael BS Electrical Engineering 2006
Esparsen II Albert Ph.D. Health Administration 2002
Fabian Nina BA Business 2005
Fagan Faith BS Business Administration 2009
Faire-Doeing Erma Ph.D. Psychology 1997
Fairweather Bruce Ph.D. Engineering Safety 2000
Fasusi Yetunde Ph.D. Health Administration 2009
Ferrando Diane BS Management and Leadership 2003
Floravit Charlotte BS Health Administration 2001
Foster Jeffery BS Management and Leadership 2007
Foster (Ridgeway) Becky Ph.D. Health Services Administration 2003
Frazier Clista BS Business Administration 2003
Fry Conni BS Management Information Systems 2005
Gambill Garry Lee BS Quality Engineering 2001
Gardner Michael MBA BSME 2006
Gariepy Josee BA 2004 2004
Gawel Phillip MS Quality Management 2006
Ghsot Lisa MS MS Management Information Systems 1996
Gold Claudette BA Business Administration 2008
Gonzalez Jesse BS Managment of Technology 2005
Goodman Aaron Ph.D. Business 1998
Gordon Susan MS Health Administration 2009
Gottwald Michael BS Software Engineering 2004
Graham Randolph BS Information system 2007
Halbert Robert BS Business Administration 2001
Halfmann Wendy BS Health Administration 2003
Hardwick Bradley BS Computer Science 1999
Harris Patrick MS Engineering Management 1999
harris ivan BS engineering 1994
Hart Michael BS Electrical Engineering 1991
Hartley John BS Management Information Systems 2001
Hauck Wally Ph.D. Business Administration 2008
Herrington Peter Ph.D. Doctor of Philosophy - Public Administration 2006
Heyman Jerrold Ph.D. Computer Science 2002
Hoedebeck Daniel BS Business Administration 1995
Hogan Daniel Ph.D. Management 2004
Holbrook Luther Stephen BS Business Administration 2004
Holmes Paul BS Safety Engineer 2005
Hoover Carnel Ph.D. Business Administration 2004
hudson david MS Engineering Management 2004
Huerta Christopher BS Management Information Systems 2005
Jacobsen Gary A. Ph.D. Engineering Management 2004
James Rev. Dr. Zenobia A Ph.D. Health Administration 2008
James Prusinski BS Electrical 2002
Jayabalan SRIDHAR MS Management Information Systems 2005
Jim James L. Salm BS Quality Control/Assurance 1994
John John BS safety 1999
Johnson Gerald Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2002
Johnson Davene BS Health Administration 2002
Jones David BS Software Engineering 2008
Judy Tibbetts Hall Judy Lynn Tibbetts MBA Kennedy Western University 2008
Kahn Mayier Ph.D. Physiology 2006
Karolys Jean Marcel MBA MBA/PhD International Business 1995
Keam Lori BS Management of Technology 2004
Kelley Jr W. Paul BS Criminal Justice 1989
Kerezsi Michael BS Electrical Engineering 2008
Kim Won BS Finance 2006
Kirk Casey BS Engineering 2005
Klue Jerome BS Criminal Justice 1989
klunder wert BA health administration 2009
Knickerbocker Daniel BS Management and Leadership 2005
Knudsen Jay BS Mechanical Engineering 2009
Koch Rodney BS Management Information Systems 2002
Koistinen Gary BS Finance 2006
Lang Richard BS Management Information Systems 2000
LAVINE TED BA Environmental Engineering 2005
Lawson William Ph.D. MIS 2003
Leinberger Jeff BS Business 2004
Loginov Robert BS QCM 2005
LUCAS TERESSA BS MANAGEMENT & LEADERSHIP 2004
Lucas Jerry BS General Engineering 2001
Macintosh Randall BS Engineering: Quality Control 1997
Martin Scotty BS Healthcare Administration 2002
Mastrianni Steve Ph.D. Computer Science 2000
Mauldin Miles BS Management Information Systems 2004
Mauldin Miles BS MIS 2006
Mayled Jonathan BS Management Information Systems 2006
McCracken Kelly BS Safety Engineering 2005
McDonald Thomas BS Healthcare Administration 2008
McGeary McGeary BS Quality Control 2009
McPherson Donald Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2003
metzger roy BS Electrical Engineering 2002
Meyer Chris BS Engineering: Environmental 1999
Meyer Chris BS Enviromental Engineering 1999
mills leisa Ph.D. heath care 1989
Milton Clifford BS Electrical Engineering 2008
Minihan Jerry Ph.D. PhD - Engineering Management 2008
Moehn Gerard MBA Leadership 2004
Molina ALex BS Management Information Systems 2005
Moody Christopher BS Management Information Systems 2006
Mooney Sandra MA Human resource mgmt 2007
Morris Jr. Joseph BS Mechanical Engineering 2005
Mortensen John BS MIS 2006
Morton Larry Ph.D. Information Systems 2003
Morton Tammy Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
Murphy Marie BS Business 2000
Naglieri Prescod Deborah PhD 2004
Nelson, Ph.D., CPLP Jimmy A. Ph.D. Psychology 2001
Neumann Shelia Ph.D. Environmental Engineering 2006
Norton Geoffrey BS Business Administration 2002
Ogunmodede Victor A. Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2001
Ogunmodede Victor Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2001
Ogunsanya Joseph Ph.D. Business Administration 2005
Olsen Ann Ph.D. Business Admin 2008
ONeil Travis BS Business Management 2009
Ortiz Kenneth BS Organizational Psychology 2008
OSURMAN STEPHANIE MBA EXECUTIVE/Human Resources/International Business/ 1992
Oyanedel Javier Ph.D. International Business Administration 2002
Pamela Crawford Ph.D. Philosophy in education 2000
Pankowski Janusz MBA Business Administration 2003
Pao Her Lee HeuPao Peter Lee Ph.D. Computer Science 1997
Paprocki Christopher BS Electrical Engineering 2002
Parker Dwayne BS Human Resource Management 1996
Parker Daniel Ph.D. Business Admin 2000
Paul Daniel BS Criminal Justice 1991
Paulis Gary BS Engineering 1994
Paulis Gary BS Engineering 1994
Peddicord Wende BS Health Administration 2003
Penn Suzanne Ph.D. Business Management 2006
Phillips Dean BS Health Administration 2005
Pierce Thomas BS Electrical Engineering 2005
Pink Ken BS Business Administration 2004
Piontkowski Joseph J BS Computer Science 2008
Pittman Lois BS Information Technology 2003
Pollard Angela BS Quality Control 2006
Pranger (Stevens) Lori MBA Business 2003
Prochorenko Walter Ph.D. International Business 2005
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering 2002
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering 2002
Ramirez Lisbet BS Human Resource Management 2007
rhonda patterson MBA Business 2009
richard schuler BA Business 2000
Richardson Valerie BS NA 2004
Rinehart Darren BA Business Management 2007
Robbins Katherine BS Healthcare Administration 2000
Roberson April BS Safety Engineering 2003
Robertson Mark BS Engineering Electrical 1994
Roe Karen 2006
Rowton Douglas BS Computer Science 2000
Sadasivam Prabhu MS BA 2009
Sadorf Nancy General-credits 1986
Sanchez Sandra BS Health Care Administration 2007
Schaedler Paul BS Mechanical Engineering 2007
Schlackman Stuart MBA Marketing 2003
Schmitz Glass Beverly Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2001
Schuster Steven BS MIS 2003
Scott Debbie BS Quality Control Engineering
Sgaglio Richard Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
Shah Deval BS Management in Information systems 2004
Shawn ssnow5 BS Electrical Engineering 2006
Silvestri William MS Engineering 2002
Simms Jerome BS Mechanical Engineering 2002
Smith Rick MBA 2008 2008
Sorensen Derek BS General Engineering 2005
Spires Greg BS Healthcare Administration 2006
Stancik John MS Business Administration 2005
Stein Ann Marie MBA 2006
Sulik Pete MSc. Master of Science Business Administration Management 1994
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Health Administration 1999
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Heath Administration 1999
Summers Robert Ph.D. Business Administration 2009
Surji Kemal Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
Syed Shakhi BA Business Administration 2009
Terrero Lorraine BA Management and Leadership 2003
Thomas Alan BS Computer Science 2005
Thomas David MBA Business 2007
Thorn Tammy BS Business Admin 2003
Thrasher Tracey BS Business Administration 1998
tolin marc BS Mech Engineering 2006
Turner Robink BS Business Administration 2006
Valenti Melissa BS Health Administration 2009
Valentine Stephanie BS health care admisistation 2004
Vargas Jon BS Electrical Engineering 2009
Wake Mary BS Leadership 2004
Walls Michael Ph.D. Education 2005
Ward Ryan BS Management Information Systmes 2003
Waterman Dave Ph.D. Computer Science 1999
Watkins Kathryn MBA Business Administration 2001
Wehrmeyer Douglas BS Engineering 2001
Welsh Richard BS Quality 2004
Whitfield Michael MBA Business Administration 2008
Wigglesworth Susan BA BSHA 2007
wilcox norman BS engineering 2005
Williams Melvina BS Engineering: Safety 2002
Wilson Aileen MBA MBA 2003
Wilson Francis BS Mechanical Engineering 2004
Windsor Samuel MS Master of Science in Business Administration 2000
Wojtowicz Timothy BS BA 2003
Wolf Keith Ph.D. Environmental Engineering 2009
Wolfe Angela BS Management and Leadership 2003
Wood Donald Ph.D. Safety Engineering 2007
Woodard Bernard BS Business Administration 1997
Wright Michael BS Safety Engineering 2007
Wright Mary Anne BS Health Admin 2007
Wright Mary Anne BS BS Health Admin - did not graduate 2006
Wulfeck Michael BS Management / Leadership 2008
Yvonne Miller Yvonne Miller BA business administration 2006
Yzaguirre Laura MS Business Administration 2003
Yzaguirre Laura MS Financial Management 2003