Course/Degree Surname Name Major Year of graduation
 
 
Stein Ann Marie MBA 2006
Naglieri Prescod Deborah PhD 2004
Roe Karen 2006
Sadorf Nancy General-credits 1986
Crowson Richard 2004
 
BA Alicea Alfredo Buisness 2004
Abbott Christopher Business Administratuin 1999
Gold Claudette Business Administration 2008
Rinehart Darren Business Management 2007
Cabeza Deshawn Business Administration 2002
destefano erika Business Administration 2006
Abu Zahieh Imad Engineering Management 2004
Baine Jeffrey Computer Science 2006
Gariepy Josee 2004 2004
Blair Lisa Business Administration 2005
Terrero Lorraine Management and Leadership 2003
Davis LyRae business administration 2009
Anderson Michael Safety Engineering 1999
Abromavage Molly Management and Leadership 2004
Fabian Nina Business 2005
richard schuler Business 2000
Syed Shakhi Business Administration 2009
Davis Stephen J. Business & Leadership 2006
Wigglesworth Susan BSHA 2007
Bryant Tammy Business Administration 2004
LAVINE TED Environmental Engineering 2005
klunder wert health administration 2009
Yvonne Miller Yvonne Miller business administration 2006
 
BS Thomas Alan Computer Science 2005
Molina ALex Management Information Systems 2005
DeBono Alfred Managent & Leadership 2004
Anand Andrew E-commerce / E-business 2004
Wolfe Angela Management and Leadership 2003
Pollard Angela Quality Control 2006
Roberson April Safety Engineering 2003
Woodard Bernard Business Administration 1997
Hardwick Bradley Computer Science 1999
Kirk Casey Engineering 2005
Coleman Charles Mechanical Engineering 2009
Dawson Charles MIS 2003
Floravit Charlotte Health Administration 2001
Meyer Chris Engineering: Environmental 1999
Meyer Chris Enviromental Engineering 1999
Paprocki Christopher Electrical Engineering 2002
Huerta Christopher Management Information Systems 2005
Moody Christopher Management Information Systems 2006
Bohlmann Chuck Business Administration 2000
Milton Clifford Electrical Engineering 2008
Frazier Clista Business Administration 2003
Fry Conni Management Information Systems 2005
Paul Daniel Criminal Justice 1991
Hoedebeck Daniel Business Administration 1995
Knickerbocker Daniel Management and Leadership 2005
Johnson Davene Health Administration 2002
Klaproth David Business Administration 1993
Jones David Software Engineering 2008
Phillips Dean Health Administration 2005
Scott Debbie Quality Control Engineering
Sorensen Derek General Engineering 2005
Shah Deval Management in Information systems 2004
Ferrando Diane Management and Leadership 2003
Wehrmeyer Douglas Engineering 2001
Rowton Douglas Computer Science 2000
Parker Dwayne Human Resource Management 1996
Fagan Faith Business Administration 2009
Wilson Francis Mechanical Engineering 2004
Gambill Garry Lee Quality Engineering 2001
Paulis Gary Engineering 1994
Paulis Gary Engineering 1994
Koistinen Gary Finance 2006
Norton Geoffrey Business Administration 2002
Baker Grant MIS 2005
Spires Greg Healthcare Administration 2006
Bailer Herman Management Information Systems 2003
harris ivan engineering 1994
Bauer James Management Information Services 2006
Burton James Health Administration 2008
Jim James L. Salm Quality Control/Assurance 1994
Dornak Jamie Business Administration 2006
Dornak Jamie Business Administration 2006
Knudsen Jay Mechanical Engineering 2009
Leinberger Jeff Business 2004
Foster Jeffery Management and Leadership 2007
Barker Jeremy Business Administration 2009
Bundy Jeremy Engineering-Quality Control 2001
Dismang Jerilyn Business 2000
Simms Jerome Mechanical Engineering 2002
Klue Jerome Criminal Justice 1989
Lucas Jerry General Engineering 2001
Gonzalez Jesse Managment of Technology 2005
Mortensen John MIS 2006
Cromonic John Business Admin 2004
Bishop John Management of Technology 2001
Hartley John Management Information Systems 2001
aynes john Business Administration 2007
John John safety 1999
Adams Jon Safety Engineering 2007
Vargas Jon Electrical Engineering 2009
Mayled Jonathan Management Information Systems 2006
Morris Jr. Joseph Mechanical Engineering 2005
Piontkowski Joseph J Computer Science 2008
Robbins Katherine Healthcare Administration 2000
McCracken Kelly Safety Engineering 2005
Pink Ken Business Administration 2004
Ortiz Kenneth Organizational Psychology 2008
Burnside Kenny Engineering: Environmental 2009
Ramirez Lisbet Human Resource Management 2007
Pittman Lois Information Technology 2003
Keam Lori Management of Technology 2004
Burke Lori Health Administration 2005
Holbrook Luther Stephen Business Administration 2004
Cannone Lynne Hea 1999
tolin marc Mech Engineering 2006
Murphy Marie Business 2000
Robertson Mark Engineering Electrical 1994
Wake Mary Leadership 2004
Wright Mary Anne Health Admin 2007
Wright Mary Anne BS Health Admin - did not graduate 2006
Cyrus Matthew Safety Management 2004
Bogan Matthew Business Administration 2007
Courter Matthew Electrical Engineering Option A 2007
McGeary McGeary Quality Control 2009
Dow Melissa BS-Engineering Safty 2009
Dow Melissa Safety Engineering 2009
Valenti Melissa Health Administration 2009
Williams Melvina Engineering: Safety 2002
Wright Michael Safety Engineering 2007
Wulfeck Michael Management / Leadership 2008
Kerezsi Michael Electrical Engineering 2008
Hart Michael Electrical Engineering 1991
Gottwald Michael Software Engineering 2004
Eskew Michael Electrical Engineering 2006
Mauldin Miles Management Information Systems 2004
Mauldin Miles MIS 2006
Birdsell Milton Mech Eng 1994
Corridan Mr. Engineering: Mechanical 2002
wilcox norman engineering 2005
Schaedler Paul Mechanical Engineering 2007
Holmes Paul Safety Engineer 2005
James Prusinski Electrical 2002
Macintosh Randall Engineering: Quality Control 1997
Graham Randolph Information system 2007
Welsh Richard Quality 2004
Lang Richard Management Information Systems 2000
Andrews Rick Andrews Engineering 2005
Halbert Robert Business Administration 2001
Loginov Robert QCM 2005
Courtney Robert Electrical Engineering 2001
Clift Robert Management and Leadership 2006
Turner Robink Business Administration 2006
Koch Rodney Management Information Systems 2002
Bridgwater Ronald Mechanical Engineering 2003
Peaks Roy Electrical Engineering 2007
metzger roy Electrical Engineering 2002
Ward Ryan Management Information Systmes 2003
Sanchez Sandra Health Care Administration 2007
Cain Scott Safety Engineering 2000
Martin Scotty Healthcare Administration 2002
Daran Sreen Electrical Engineering 1999
Shawn ssnow5 Electrical Engineering 2006
Valentine Stephanie health care admisistation 2004
Brewer Stephen MIS 1998
Schuster Steven MIS 2003
Chamberlain Suzan Business Administration 2002
Davis Tamara MIS 2003
Dennee Tammy
Casey-Bitterman Tammy Human Resources 1985
Thorn Tammy Business Admin 2003
LUCAS TERESSA MANAGEMENT & LEADERSHIP 2004
brands terry Business 2007
Pierce Thomas Electrical Engineering 2005
Cioch Thomas Business Administration 2003
McDonald Thomas Healthcare Administration 2008
Bare Thomas Mechincal Engineering 2003
Wojtowicz Timothy BA 2003
Dixon Timothy Environmental engineering 2006
Sprentall Todd Mechanical Engineering 2008
Engelsma Tom Management Information Systems 2002
Thrasher Tracey Business Administration 1998
ONeil Travis Business Management 2009
Richardson Valerie NA 2004
Kelley Jr W. Paul Criminal Justice 1989
Duncan Walter Business Administration 2006
Batterson Walter MIS 2002
Peddicord Wende Health Administration 2003
Halfmann Wendy Health Administration 2003
Campbell Wilford Safety Engineering 2000
Davis william qualitycontrol 2002
Frederick William Finance 2006
Kim Won Finance 2006
 
LLB hills charles Taxation 1996
 
MA Mooney Sandra Human resource mgmt 2007
 
MBA Wilson Aileen MBA 2003
Thomas David Business 2007
Moehn Gerard Leadership 2004
Pankowski Janusz Business Administration 2003
Karolys Jean Marcel MBA/PhD International Business 1995
Judy Tibbetts Hall Judy Lynn Tibbetts Kennedy Western University 2008
Watkins Kathryn Business Administration 2001
Pranger (Stevens) Lori Business 2003
Gardner Michael BSME 2006
Whitfield Michael Business Administration 2008
Braml Mike Operations Management 2003
Zaragoza Marfá Pablo MARKETING 1996
rhonda patterson Business 2009
Smith Rick 2008 2008
Blythe Roxane business administration 2008
OSURMAN STEPHANIE EXECUTIVE/Human Resources/International Business/ 1992
Schlackman Stuart Marketing 2003
Carter Tracy Business Admiinistration 2009
 
MS Kotian Amit Computer Science 2004
hudson david Engineering Management 2004
Culpepper Deborah Master of Science and Human Resource 2001
Neelkantapillai Dinesh MIS 2003
Stancik John Business Administration 2005
Yzaguirre Laura Financial Management 2003
Yzaguirre Laura Business Administration 2003
Ghsot Lisa MS Management Information Systems 1996
Coleman Lydia Health Administration 2009
Carver Melanie Leadership 2001
Psillos Michael General Engineering 2002
Psillos Michael General Engineering 2002
Harris Patrick Engineering Management 1999
Gawel Phillip Quality Management 2006
Sadasivam Prabhu BA 2009
Windsor Samuel Master of Science in Business Administration 2000
Chandrasekaran Sateesh Management Information Systems 2007
Chatterjee Shankar Computer Sc. 2007
Jayabalan SRIDHAR Management Information Systems 2005
Gordon Susan Health Administration 2009
Silvestri William Engineering 2002
 
MSc. ABUAZAB Hussam Computer Science 2000
Sulik Pete Master of Science Business Administration Management 1994
 
Ph.D. Goodman Aaron Business 1998
Esparsen II Albert Health Administration 2002
kiriakidis alexander business administration 1990
Olsen Ann Business Admin 2008
Baumhoefner Arlen Business Administration 2003
Foster (Ridgeway) Becky Health Services Administration 2003
Schmitz Glass Beverly Healthcare Administration 2001
Fairweather Bruce Engineering Safety 2000
Hoover Carnel Business Administration 2004
Dawson Charles (Bill) Heatlh Care Administration 2008
Butler Chris MIS 2002
Pamela Crawford Philosophy in education 2000
Hogan Daniel Management 2004
Parker Daniel Business Admin 2000
Casey Darrell Business Administration 2005
Waterman Dave Computer Science 1999
Brassell Deborah Health Administration 2007
Wood Donald Safety Engineering 2007
McPherson Donald Management Information Systems 2003
Sullivan Eddie Health Administration 1999
Sullivan Eddie Heath Administration 1999
Hardjo Eliezer International Business 1994
Faire-Doeing Erma Psychology 1997
Abolfathi Farahmarz Engineering Management 2000
Jacobsen Gary A. Engineering Management 2004
Johnson Gerald Healthcare Administration 2002
Pao Her Lee HeuPao Peter Lee Computer Science 1997
Elashmawy Housam Eldin CO 1987
Nath Indranil Engineering Management 2006
Oyanedel Javier International Business Administration 2002
Heyman Jerrold Computer Science 2002
Minihan Jerry PhD - Engineering Management 2008
Chasse Jill health administration 2006
Nelson, Ph.D., CPLP Jimmy A. Psychology 2001
Bennett John Computer Science 2002
Jagroo Johnny MIS 2003
Ogunsanya Joseph Business Administration 2005
Wolf Keith Environmental Engineering 2009
Surji Kemal Health Administration 2005
Mohamed Khaled Engineering Management 2002
Morton Larry Information Systems 2003
mills leisa heath care 1989
Kahn Mayier Physiology 2006
FAOURY MAZEN Ph. D in Civil Engineering 1992
Walls Michael Education 2005
HAZEM MOHD AMMAR Engineering Management 2003
arendt norm Engineering safety 1998
EMILIO ONG HEALTH CARE ADM 2009
Herrington Peter Doctor of Philosophy - Public Administration 2006
Beatty Randy Engineering Management 2003
ABISAMRA RAYMOND CIVIL ENGINEERING 1985
James Rev. Dr. Zenobia A Health Administration 2008
Sgaglio Richard Health Administration 2005
Barber Robert Health Administration 2009
Brown Robert Computer Management 2006
Summers Robert Business Administration 2009
Alkhallagi Salah Healthcare Administration 2001
Neumann Shelia Environmental Engineering 2006
Mastrianni Steve Computer Science 2000
Sacawisastra Sudrajat Business Administration 1993
Aumer Sue Management Information Systems 2005
Penn Suzanne Business Management 2006
Morton Tammy Health Administration 2005
denton thomas environmental engineering 2008
Ogunmodede Victor Management Information Systems 2001
Ogunmodede Victor A. Management Information Systems 2001
Hauck Wally Business Administration 2008
Prochorenko Walter International Business 2005
Eastham William Organizational Psych 2005
Lawson William MIS 2003
Fasusi Yetunde Health Administration 2009