Surname/Family Name Name Degree Major Year of graduation
 
 
A 
 
Abbott Christopher BA Business Administratuin 1999
 
ABISAMRA RAYMOND Ph.D. CIVIL ENGINEERING 1985
 
Abolfathi Farahmarz Ph.D. Engineering Management 2000
 
Abromavage Molly BA Management and Leadership 2004
 
Abu Zahieh Imad BA Engineering Management 2004
 
ABUAZAB Hussam MSc. Computer Science 2000
 
Adams Jon BS Safety Engineering 2007
 
Alicea Alfredo BA Buisness 2004
 
Alkhallagi Salah Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2001
 
Anand Andrew BS E-commerce / E-business 2004
 
Anderson Michael BA Safety Engineering 1999
 
Andrews Rick Andrews BS Engineering 2005
 
arendt norm Ph.D. Engineering safety 1998
 
Aumer Sue Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2005
 
aynes john BS Business Administration 2007
 
B 
 
Bailer Herman BS Management Information Systems 2003
 
Baine Jeffrey BA Computer Science 2006
 
Baker Grant BS MIS 2005
 
Barber Robert Ph.D. Health Administration 2009
 
Bare Thomas BS Mechincal Engineering 2003
 
Barker Jeremy BS Business Administration 2009
 
Batterson Walter BS MIS 2002
 
Bauer James BS Management Information Services 2006
 
Baumhoefner Arlen Ph.D. Business Administration 2003
 
Beatty Randy Ph.D. Engineering Management 2003
 
Bennett John Ph.D. Computer Science 2002
 
Birdsell Milton BS Mech Eng 1994
 
Bishop John BS Management of Technology 2001
 
Blair Lisa BA Business Administration 2005
 
Blythe Roxane MBA business administration 2008
 
Bogan Matthew BS Business Administration 2007
 
Bohlmann Chuck BS Business Administration 2000
 
Braml Mike MBA Operations Management 2003
 
brands terry BS Business 2007
 
Brassell Deborah Ph.D. Health Administration 2007
 
Brewer Stephen BS MIS 1998
 
Bridgwater Ronald BS Mechanical Engineering 2003
 
Brown Robert Ph.D. Computer Management 2006
 
Bryant Tammy BA Business Administration 2004
 
Bundy Jeremy BS Engineering-Quality Control 2001
 
Burke Lori BS Health Administration 2005
 
Burnside Kenny BS Engineering: Environmental 2009
 
Burton James BS Health Administration 2008
 
Butler Chris Ph.D. MIS 2002
 
C 
 
Cabeza Deshawn BA Business Administration 2002
 
Cain Scott BS Safety Engineering 2000
 
Campbell Wilford BS Safety Engineering 2000
 
Cannone Lynne BS Hea 1999
 
Carter Tracy MBA Business Admiinistration 2009
 
Carver Melanie MS Leadership 2001
 
Casey Darrell Ph.D. Business Administration 2005
 
Casey-Bitterman Tammy BS Human Resources 1985
 
Chamberlain Suzan BS Business Administration 2002
 
Chandrasekaran Sateesh MS Management Information Systems 2007
 
Chasse Jill Ph.D. health administration 2006
 
Chatterjee Shankar MS Computer Sc. 2007
 
Cioch Thomas BS Business Administration 2003
 
Clift Robert BS Management and Leadership 2006
 
Coleman Lydia MS Health Administration 2009
 
Coleman Charles BS Mechanical Engineering 2009
 
Corridan Mr. BS Engineering: Mechanical 2002
 
Courter Matthew BS Electrical Engineering Option A 2007
 
Courtney Robert BS Electrical Engineering 2001
 
Cromonic John BS Business Admin 2004
 
Crowson Richard 2004
 
Culpepper Deborah MS Master of Science and Human Resource 2001
 
Cyrus Matthew BS Safety Management 2004
 
D 
 
Daran Sreen BS Electrical Engineering 1999
 
Davis Stephen J. BA Business & Leadership 2006
 
Davis william BS qualitycontrol 2002
 
Davis LyRae BA business administration 2009
 
Davis Tamara BS MIS 2003
 
Dawson Charles (Bill) Ph.D. Heatlh Care Administration 2008
 
Dawson Charles BS MIS 2003
 
DeBono Alfred BS Managent & Leadership 2004
 
Dennee Tammy BS
 
denton thomas Ph.D. environmental engineering 2008
 
destefano erika BA Business Administration 2006
 
Dismang Jerilyn BS Business 2000
 
Dixon Timothy BS Environmental engineering 2006
 
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration 2006
 
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration 2006
 
Dow Melissa BS BS-Engineering Safty 2009
 
Dow Melissa BS Safety Engineering 2009
 
Duncan Walter BS Business Administration 2006
 
E 
 
Eastham William Ph.D. Organizational Psych 2005
 
Elashmawy Housam Eldin Ph.D. CO 1987
 
EMILIO ONG Ph.D. HEALTH CARE ADM 2009
 
Engelsma Tom BS Management Information Systems 2002
 
Eskew Michael BS Electrical Engineering 2006
 
Esparsen II Albert Ph.D. Health Administration 2002
 
F 
 
Fabian Nina BA Business 2005
 
Fagan Faith BS Business Administration 2009
 
Faire-Doeing Erma Ph.D. Psychology 1997
 
Fairweather Bruce Ph.D. Engineering Safety 2000
 
FAOURY MAZEN Ph.D. Ph. D in Civil Engineering 1992
 
Fasusi Yetunde Ph.D. Health Administration 2009
 
Ferrando Diane BS Management and Leadership 2003
 
Floravit Charlotte BS Health Administration 2001
 
Foster Jeffery BS Management and Leadership 2007
 
Foster (Ridgeway) Becky Ph.D. Health Services Administration 2003
 
Frazier Clista BS Business Administration 2003
 
Frederick William BS Finance 2006
 
Fry Conni BS Management Information Systems 2005
 
G 
 
Gambill Garry Lee BS Quality Engineering 2001
 
Gardner Michael MBA BSME 2006
 
Gariepy Josee BA 2004 2004
 
Gawel Phillip MS Quality Management 2006
 
Ghsot Lisa MS MS Management Information Systems 1996
 
Gold Claudette BA Business Administration 2008
 
Gonzalez Jesse BS Managment of Technology 2005
 
Goodman Aaron Ph.D. Business 1998
 
Gordon Susan MS Health Administration 2009
 
Gottwald Michael BS Software Engineering 2004
 
Graham Randolph BS Information system 2007
 
H 
 
Halbert Robert BS Business Administration 2001
 
Halfmann Wendy BS Health Administration 2003
 
Hardjo Eliezer Ph.D. International Business 1994
 
Hardwick Bradley BS Computer Science 1999
 
Harris Patrick MS Engineering Management 1999
 
harris ivan BS engineering 1994
 
Hart Michael BS Electrical Engineering 1991
 
Hartley John BS Management Information Systems 2001
 
Hauck Wally Ph.D. Business Administration 2008
 
HAZEM MOHD AMMAR Ph.D. Engineering Management 2003
 
Herrington Peter Ph.D. Doctor of Philosophy - Public Administration 2006
 
Heyman Jerrold Ph.D. Computer Science 2002
 
hills charles LLB Taxation 1996
 
Hoedebeck Daniel BS Business Administration 1995
 
Hogan Daniel Ph.D. Management 2004
 
Holbrook Luther Stephen BS Business Administration 2004
 
Holmes Paul BS Safety Engineer 2005
 
Hoover Carnel Ph.D. Business Administration 2004
 
hudson david MS Engineering Management 2004
 
Huerta Christopher BS Management Information Systems 2005
 
J 
 
Jacobsen Gary A. Ph.D. Engineering Management 2004
 
Jagroo Johnny Ph.D. MIS 2003
 
James Rev. Dr. Zenobia A Ph.D. Health Administration 2008
 
James Prusinski BS Electrical 2002
 
Jayabalan SRIDHAR MS Management Information Systems 2005
 
Jim James L. Salm BS Quality Control/Assurance 1994
 
John John BS safety 1999
 
Johnson Gerald Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2002
 
Johnson Davene BS Health Administration 2002
 
Jones David BS Software Engineering 2008
 
Judy Tibbetts Hall Judy Lynn Tibbetts MBA Kennedy Western University 2008
 
K 
 
Kahn Mayier Ph.D. Physiology 2006
 
Karolys Jean Marcel MBA MBA/PhD International Business 1995
 
Keam Lori BS Management of Technology 2004
 
Kelley Jr W. Paul BS Criminal Justice 1989
 
Kerezsi Michael BS Electrical Engineering 2008
 
Kim Won BS Finance 2006
 
kiriakidis alexander Ph.D. business administration 1990
 
Kirk Casey BS Engineering 2005
 
Klaproth David BS Business Administration 1993
 
Klue Jerome BS Criminal Justice 1989
 
klunder wert BA health administration 2009
 
Knickerbocker Daniel BS Management and Leadership 2005
 
Knudsen Jay BS Mechanical Engineering 2009
 
Koch Rodney BS Management Information Systems 2002
 
Koistinen Gary BS Finance 2006
 
Kotian Amit MS Computer Science 2004
 
L 
 
Lang Richard BS Management Information Systems 2000
 
LAVINE TED BA Environmental Engineering 2005
 
Lawson William Ph.D. MIS 2003
 
Leinberger Jeff BS Business 2004
 
Loginov Robert BS QCM 2005
 
LUCAS TERESSA BS MANAGEMENT & LEADERSHIP 2004
 
Lucas Jerry BS General Engineering 2001
 
M 
 
Macintosh Randall BS Engineering: Quality Control 1997
 
Martin Scotty BS Healthcare Administration 2002
 
Mastrianni Steve Ph.D. Computer Science 2000
 
Mauldin Miles BS Management Information Systems 2004
 
Mauldin Miles BS MIS 2006
 
Mayled Jonathan BS Management Information Systems 2006
 
McCracken Kelly BS Safety Engineering 2005
 
McDonald Thomas BS Healthcare Administration 2008
 
McGeary McGeary BS Quality Control 2009
 
McPherson Donald Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2003
 
metzger roy BS Electrical Engineering 2002
 
Meyer Chris BS Engineering: Environmental 1999
 
Meyer Chris BS Enviromental Engineering 1999
 
mills leisa Ph.D. heath care 1989
 
Milton Clifford BS Electrical Engineering 2008
 
Minihan Jerry Ph.D. PhD - Engineering Management 2008
 
Moehn Gerard MBA Leadership 2004
 
Mohamed Khaled Ph.D. Engineering Management 2002
 
Molina ALex BS Management Information Systems 2005
 
Moody Christopher BS Management Information Systems 2006
 
Mooney Sandra MA Human resource mgmt 2007
 
Morris Jr. Joseph BS Mechanical Engineering 2005
 
Mortensen John BS MIS 2006
 
Morton Larry Ph.D. Information Systems 2003
 
Morton Tammy Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
 
Murphy Marie BS Business 2000
 
N 
 
Naglieri Prescod Deborah PhD 2004
 
Nath Indranil Ph.D. Engineering Management 2006
 
Neelkantapillai Dinesh MS MIS 2003
 
Nelson, Ph.D., CPLP Jimmy A. Ph.D. Psychology 2001
 
Neumann Shelia Ph.D. Environmental Engineering 2006
 
Norton Geoffrey BS Business Administration 2002
 
O 
 
Ogunmodede Victor A. Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2001
 
Ogunmodede Victor Ph.D. Management Information Systems 2001
 
Ogunsanya Joseph Ph.D. Business Administration 2005
 
Olsen Ann Ph.D. Business Admin 2008
 
ONeil Travis BS Business Management 2009
 
Ortiz Kenneth BS Organizational Psychology 2008
 
OSURMAN STEPHANIE MBA EXECUTIVE/Human Resources/International Business/ 1992
 
Oyanedel Javier Ph.D. International Business Administration 2002
 
P 
 
Pamela Crawford Ph.D. Philosophy in education 2000
 
Pankowski Janusz MBA Business Administration 2003
 
Pao Her Lee HeuPao Peter Lee Ph.D. Computer Science 1997
 
Paprocki Christopher BS Electrical Engineering 2002
 
Parker Dwayne BS Human Resource Management 1996
 
Parker Daniel Ph.D. Business Admin 2000
 
Paul Daniel BS Criminal Justice 1991
 
Paulis Gary BS Engineering 1994
 
Paulis Gary BS Engineering 1994
 
Peaks Roy BS Electrical Engineering 2007
 
Peddicord Wende BS Health Administration 2003
 
Penn Suzanne Ph.D. Business Management 2006
 
Phillips Dean BS Health Administration 2005
 
Pierce Thomas BS Electrical Engineering 2005
 
Pink Ken BS Business Administration 2004
 
Piontkowski Joseph J BS Computer Science 2008
 
Pittman Lois BS Information Technology 2003
 
Pollard Angela BS Quality Control 2006
 
Pranger (Stevens) Lori MBA Business 2003
 
Prochorenko Walter Ph.D. International Business 2005
 
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering 2002
 
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering 2002
 
R 
 
Ramirez Lisbet BS Human Resource Management 2007
 
rhonda patterson MBA Business 2009
 
richard schuler BA Business 2000
 
Richardson Valerie BS NA 2004
 
Rinehart Darren BA Business Management 2007
 
Robbins Katherine BS Healthcare Administration 2000
 
Roberson April BS Safety Engineering 2003
 
Robertson Mark BS Engineering Electrical 1994
 
Roe Karen 2006
 
Rowton Douglas BS Computer Science 2000
 
S 
 
Sacawisastra Sudrajat Ph.D. Business Administration 1993
 
Sadasivam Prabhu MS BA 2009
 
Sadorf Nancy General-credits 1986
 
Sanchez Sandra BS Health Care Administration 2007
 
Schaedler Paul BS Mechanical Engineering 2007
 
Schlackman Stuart MBA Marketing 2003
 
Schmitz Glass Beverly Ph.D. Healthcare Administration 2001
 
Schuster Steven BS MIS 2003
 
Scott Debbie BS Quality Control Engineering
 
Sgaglio Richard Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
 
Shah Deval BS Management in Information systems 2004
 
Shawn ssnow5 BS Electrical Engineering 2006
 
Silvestri William MS Engineering 2002
 
Simms Jerome BS Mechanical Engineering 2002
 
Smith Rick MBA 2008 2008
 
Sorensen Derek BS General Engineering 2005
 
Spires Greg BS Healthcare Administration 2006
 
Sprentall Todd BS Mechanical Engineering 2008
 
Stancik John MS Business Administration 2005
 
Stein Ann Marie MBA 2006
 
Sulik Pete MSc. Master of Science Business Administration Management 1994
 
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Health Administration 1999
 
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Heath Administration 1999
 
Summers Robert Ph.D. Business Administration 2009
 
Surji Kemal Ph.D. Health Administration 2005
 
Syed Shakhi BA Business Administration 2009
 
T 
 
Terrero Lorraine BA Management and Leadership 2003
 
Thomas Alan BS Computer Science 2005
 
Thomas David MBA Business 2007
 
Thorn Tammy BS Business Admin 2003
 
Thrasher Tracey BS Business Administration 1998
 
tolin marc BS Mech Engineering 2006
 
Turner Robink BS Business Administration 2006
 
V 
 
Valenti Melissa BS Health Administration 2009
 
Valentine Stephanie BS health care admisistation 2004
 
Vargas Jon BS Electrical Engineering 2009
 
W 
 
Wake Mary BS Leadership 2004
 
Walls Michael Ph.D. Education 2005
 
Ward Ryan BS Management Information Systmes 2003
 
Waterman Dave Ph.D. Computer Science 1999
 
Watkins Kathryn MBA Business Administration 2001
 
Wehrmeyer Douglas BS Engineering 2001
 
Welsh Richard BS Quality 2004
 
Whitfield Michael MBA Business Administration 2008
 
Wigglesworth Susan BA BSHA 2007
 
wilcox norman BS engineering 2005
 
Williams Melvina BS Engineering: Safety 2002
 
Wilson Aileen MBA MBA 2003
 
Wilson Francis BS Mechanical Engineering 2004
 
Windsor Samuel MS Master of Science in Business Administration 2000
 
Wojtowicz Timothy BS BA 2003
 
Wolf Keith Ph.D. Environmental Engineering 2009
 
Wolfe Angela BS Management and Leadership 2003
 
Wood Donald Ph.D. Safety Engineering 2007
 
Woodard Bernard BS Business Administration 1997
 
Wright Michael BS Safety Engineering 2007
 
Wright Mary Anne BS Health Admin 2007
 
Wright Mary Anne BS BS Health Admin - did not graduate 2006
 
Wulfeck Michael BS Management / Leadership 2008
 
Y 
 
Yvonne Miller Yvonne Miller BA business administration 2006
 
Yzaguirre Laura MS Business Administration 2003
 
Yzaguirre Laura MS Financial Management 2003
 
Z 
 
Zaragoza Marfá Pablo MBA MARKETING 1996