Year Surname Name Degree Major
 
 
 
Scott Debbie BS Quality Control Engineering
Dennee Tammy BS
 
 
1985 ABISAMRA RAYMOND Ph.D. CIVIL ENGINEERING
Casey-Bitterman Tammy BS Human Resources
 
 
1986 Sadorf Nancy General-credits
 
 
1987 Elashmawy Housam Eldin Ph.D. CO
 
 
1989 Klue Jerome BS Criminal Justice
mills leisa Ph.D. heath care
Kelley Jr W. Paul BS Criminal Justice
 
 
1990 kiriakidis alexander Ph.D. business administration
 
 
1991 Paul Daniel BS Criminal Justice
Hart Michael BS Electrical Engineering
 
 
1992 FAOURY MAZEN Ph.D. Ph. D in Civil Engineering
OSURMAN STEPHANIE MBA EXECUTIVE/Human Resources/International Business/
 
 
1993 Klaproth David BS Business Administration
Sacawisastra Sudrajat Ph.D. Business Administration
 
 
1994 Hardjo Eliezer Ph.D. International Business
Paulis Gary BS Engineering
Paulis Gary BS Engineering
harris ivan BS engineering
Jim James L. Salm BS Quality Control/Assurance
Robertson Mark BS Engineering Electrical
Birdsell Milton BS Mech Eng
Sulik Pete MSc. Master of Science Business Administration Management
 
 
1995 Hoedebeck Daniel BS Business Administration
Karolys Jean Marcel MBA MBA/PhD International Business
 
 
1996 hills charles LLB Taxation
Parker Dwayne BS Human Resource Management
Ghsot Lisa MS MS Management Information Systems
Zaragoza Marfá Pablo MBA MARKETING
 
 
1997 Woodard Bernard BS Business Administration
Faire-Doeing Erma Ph.D. Psychology
Pao Her Lee HeuPao Peter Lee Ph.D. Computer Science
Macintosh Randall BS Engineering: Quality Control
 
 
1998 Goodman Aaron Ph.D. Business
arendt norm Ph.D. Engineering safety
Brewer Stephen BS MIS
Thrasher Tracey BS Business Administration
 
 
1999 Hardwick Bradley BS Computer Science
Meyer Chris BS Engineering: Environmental
Meyer Chris BS Enviromental Engineering
Abbott Christopher BA Business Administratuin
Waterman Dave Ph.D. Computer Science
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Health Administration
Sullivan Eddie Ph.D. Heath Administration
John John BS safety
Cannone Lynne BS Hea
Anderson Michael BA Safety Engineering
Harris Patrick MS Engineering Management
Daran Sreen BS Electrical Engineering
 
 
2000 Fairweather Bruce Ph.D. Engineering Safety
Bohlmann Chuck BS Business Administration
Pamela Crawford Ph.D. Philosophy in education
Parker Daniel Ph.D. Business Admin
Rowton Douglas BS Computer Science
Abolfathi Farahmarz Ph.D. Engineering Management
ABUAZAB Hussam MSc. Computer Science
Dismang Jerilyn BS Business
Robbins Katherine BS Healthcare Administration
Murphy Marie BS Business
Lang Richard BS Management Information Systems
Windsor Samuel MS Master of Science in Business Administration
richard schuler BA Business
Cain Scott BS Safety Engineering
Mastrianni Steve Ph.D. Computer Science
Campbell Wilford BS Safety Engineering
 
 
2001 Schmitz Glass Beverly Ph.D. Healthcare Administration
Floravit Charlotte BS Health Administration
Culpepper Deborah MS Master of Science and Human Resource
Wehrmeyer Douglas BS Engineering
Gambill Garry Lee BS Quality Engineering
Bundy Jeremy BS Engineering-Quality Control
Lucas Jerry BS General Engineering
Nelson, Ph.D., CPLP Jimmy A. Ph.D. Psychology
Bishop John BS Management of Technology
Hartley John BS Management Information Systems
Watkins Kathryn MBA Business Administration
Carver Melanie MS Leadership
Courtney Robert BS Electrical Engineering
Halbert Robert BS Business Administration
Alkhallagi Salah Ph.D. Healthcare Administration
Ogunmodede Victor Ph.D. Management Information Systems
Ogunmodede Victor A. Ph.D. Management Information Systems
 
 
2002 Esparsen II Albert Ph.D. Health Administration
Butler Chris Ph.D. MIS
Paprocki Christopher BS Electrical Engineering
Johnson Davene BS Health Administration
Cabeza Deshawn BA Business Administration
Norton Geoffrey BS Business Administration
Johnson Gerald Ph.D. Healthcare Administration
Oyanedel Javier Ph.D. International Business Administration
Simms Jerome BS Mechanical Engineering
Heyman Jerrold Ph.D. Computer Science
Bennett John Ph.D. Computer Science
Mohamed Khaled Ph.D. Engineering Management
Williams Melvina BS Engineering: Safety
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering
Psillos Michael MS General Engineering
Corridan Mr. BS Engineering: Mechanical
James Prusinski BS Electrical
Koch Rodney BS Management Information Systems
metzger roy BS Electrical Engineering
Martin Scotty BS Healthcare Administration
Chamberlain Suzan BS Business Administration
Engelsma Tom BS Management Information Systems
Batterson Walter BS MIS
Silvestri William MS Engineering
Davis william BS qualitycontrol
 
 
2003 Wilson Aileen MBA MBA
Wolfe Angela BS Management and Leadership
Roberson April BS Safety Engineering
Baumhoefner Arlen Ph.D. Business Administration
Foster (Ridgeway) Becky Ph.D. Health Services Administration
Dawson Charles BS MIS
Frazier Clista BS Business Administration
Ferrando Diane BS Management and Leadership
Neelkantapillai Dinesh MS MIS
McPherson Donald Ph.D. Management Information Systems
Bailer Herman BS Management Information Systems
Pankowski Janusz MBA Business Administration
Jagroo Johnny Ph.D. MIS
Morton Larry Ph.D. Information Systems
Yzaguirre Laura MS Business Administration
Yzaguirre Laura MS Financial Management
Pittman Lois BS Information Technology
Pranger (Stevens) Lori MBA Business
Terrero Lorraine BA Management and Leadership
Braml Mike MBA Operations Management
HAZEM MOHD AMMAR Ph.D. Engineering Management
Beatty Randy Ph.D. Engineering Management
Bridgwater Ronald BS Mechanical Engineering
Ward Ryan BS Management Information Systmes
Schuster Steven BS MIS
Schlackman Stuart MBA Marketing
Davis Tamara BS MIS
Thorn Tammy BS Business Admin
Cioch Thomas BS Business Administration
Bare Thomas BS Mechincal Engineering
Wojtowicz Timothy BS BA
Peddicord Wende BS Health Administration
Halfmann Wendy BS Health Administration
Lawson William Ph.D. MIS
 
 
2004 DeBono Alfred BS Managent & Leadership
Alicea Alfredo BA Buisness
Kotian Amit MS Computer Science
Anand Andrew BS E-commerce / E-business
Hoover Carnel Ph.D. Business Administration
Hogan Daniel Ph.D. Management
hudson david MS Engineering Management
Naglieri Prescod Deborah PhD
Shah Deval BS Management in Information systems
Wilson Francis BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacobsen Gary A. Ph.D. Engineering Management
Moehn Gerard MBA Leadership
Abu Zahieh Imad BA Engineering Management
Leinberger Jeff BS Business
Cromonic John BS Business Admin
Gariepy Josee BA 2004
Pink Ken BS Business Administration
Keam Lori BS Management of Technology
Holbrook Luther Stephen BS Business Administration
Wake Mary BS Leadership
Cyrus Matthew BS Safety Management
Gottwald Michael BS Software Engineering
Mauldin Miles BS Management Information Systems
Abromavage Molly BA Management and Leadership
Crowson Richard
Welsh Richard BS Quality
Valentine Stephanie BS health care admisistation
Bryant Tammy BA Business Administration
LUCAS TERESSA BS MANAGEMENT & LEADERSHIP
Richardson Valerie BS NA
 
 
2005 Thomas Alan BS Computer Science
Molina ALex BS Management Information Systems
Kirk Casey BS Engineering
Huerta Christopher BS Management Information Systems
Fry Conni BS Management Information Systems
Knickerbocker Daniel BS Management and Leadership
Casey Darrell Ph.D. Business Administration
Phillips Dean BS Health Administration
Sorensen Derek BS General Engineering
Baker Grant BS MIS
Gonzalez Jesse BS Managment of Technology
Stancik John MS Business Administration
Ogunsanya Joseph Ph.D. Business Administration
Morris Jr. Joseph BS Mechanical Engineering
McCracken Kelly BS Safety Engineering
Surji Kemal Ph.D. Health Administration
Blair Lisa BA Business Administration
Burke Lori BS Health Administration
Walls Michael Ph.D. Education
Fabian Nina BA Business
wilcox norman BS engineering
Holmes Paul BS Safety Engineer
Sgaglio Richard Ph.D. Health Administration
Andrews Rick Andrews BS Engineering
Loginov Robert BS QCM
Jayabalan SRIDHAR MS Management Information Systems
Aumer Sue Ph.D. Management Information Systems
Morton Tammy Ph.D. Health Administration
LAVINE TED BA Environmental Engineering
Pierce Thomas BS Electrical Engineering
Prochorenko Walter Ph.D. International Business
Eastham William Ph.D. Organizational Psych
 
 
2006 Pollard Angela BS Quality Control
Stein Ann Marie MBA
Moody Christopher BS Management Information Systems
destefano erika BA Business Administration
Koistinen Gary BS Finance
Spires Greg BS Healthcare Administration
Nath Indranil Ph.D. Engineering Management
Bauer James BS Management Information Services
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration
Dornak Jamie BS Business Administration
Baine Jeffrey BA Computer Science
Chasse Jill Ph.D. health administration
Mortensen John BS MIS
Mayled Jonathan BS Management Information Systems
Roe Karen
tolin marc BS Mech Engineering
Wright Mary Anne BS BS Health Admin - did not graduate
Kahn Mayier Ph.D. Physiology
Eskew Michael BS Electrical Engineering
Gardner Michael MBA BSME
Mauldin Miles BS MIS
Herrington Peter Ph.D. Doctor of Philosophy - Public Administration
Gawel Phillip MS Quality Management
Brown Robert Ph.D. Computer Management
Clift Robert BS Management and Leadership
Turner Robink BS Business Administration
Neumann Shelia Ph.D. Environmental Engineering
Shawn ssnow5 BS Electrical Engineering
Davis Stephen J. BA Business & Leadership
Penn Suzanne Ph.D. Business Management
Dixon Timothy BS Environmental engineering
Duncan Walter BS Business Administration
Frederick William BS Finance
Kim Won BS Finance
Yvonne Miller Yvonne Miller BA business administration
 
 
2007 Rinehart Darren BA Business Management
Thomas David MBA Business
Brassell Deborah Ph.D. Health Administration
Wood Donald Ph.D. Safety Engineering
Foster Jeffery BS Management and Leadership
aynes john BS Business Administration
Adams Jon BS Safety Engineering
Ramirez Lisbet BS Human Resource Management
Wright Mary Anne BS Health Admin
Courter Matthew BS Electrical Engineering Option A
Bogan Matthew BS Business Administration
Wright Michael BS Safety Engineering
Schaedler Paul BS Mechanical Engineering
Graham Randolph BS Information system
Peaks Roy BS Electrical Engineering
Sanchez Sandra BS Health Care Administration
Mooney Sandra MA Human resource mgmt
Chandrasekaran Sateesh MS Management Information Systems
Chatterjee Shankar MS Computer Sc.
Wigglesworth Susan BA BSHA
brands terry BS Business
 
 
2008 Olsen Ann Ph.D. Business Admin
Dawson Charles (Bill) Ph.D. Heatlh Care Administration
Gold Claudette BA Business Administration
Milton Clifford BS Electrical Engineering
Jones David BS Software Engineering
Burton James BS Health Administration
Minihan Jerry Ph.D. PhD - Engineering Management
Piontkowski Joseph J BS Computer Science
Judy Tibbetts Hall Judy Lynn Tibbetts MBA Kennedy Western University
Ortiz Kenneth BS Organizational Psychology
Whitfield Michael MBA Business Administration
Kerezsi Michael BS Electrical Engineering
Wulfeck Michael BS Management / Leadership
James Rev. Dr. Zenobia A Ph.D. Health Administration
Smith Rick MBA 2008
Blythe Roxane MBA business administration
denton thomas Ph.D. environmental engineering
McDonald Thomas BS Healthcare Administration
Sprentall Todd BS Mechanical Engineering
Hauck Wally Ph.D. Business Administration
 
 
2009 Coleman Charles BS Mechanical Engineering
Fagan Faith BS Business Administration
Knudsen Jay BS Mechanical Engineering
Barker Jeremy BS Business Administration
Vargas Jon BS Electrical Engineering
Wolf Keith Ph.D. Environmental Engineering
Burnside Kenny BS Engineering: Environmental
Coleman Lydia MS Health Administration
Davis LyRae BA business administration
McGeary McGeary BS Quality Control
Dow Melissa BS Safety Engineering
Valenti Melissa BS Health Administration
Dow Melissa BS BS-Engineering Safty
EMILIO ONG Ph.D. HEALTH CARE ADM
rhonda patterson MBA Business
Sadasivam Prabhu MS BA
Summers Robert Ph.D. Business Administration
Barber Robert Ph.D. Health Administration
Syed Shakhi BA Business Administration
Gordon Susan MS Health Administration
Carter Tracy MBA Business Admiinistration
ONeil Travis BS Business Management
klunder wert BA health administration
Fasusi Yetunde Ph.D. Health Administration